1. Mr. William H. Miller - GRUMMAN - Test Pilot.
2. LCDR Gareth L. Anderson “Garth”
3. LT Paul J. Donaldson “PD”
4. LTJG Harry R. Wilt
5. LT Ralmund W. Chivers
6. CAPT Ronald M. Gilbert USMC
7. LT William R. Johnson “Stinger”
8. LT Stephen C. Miller “Pooch”
9. ENS Craig A Tribbey “Tribbs”
10. LTJG Brian D. Shaw
11. LTJG Walter T Laskowski “Ski”
12. TJG Stephen S. Dalfey
13. LCDR Telima S. Stallings “Spot”
14. LTJG Patrick J. Kilcline
15. LCDR William C. Mathews “Shadow”
16. LT Rex R. Douglas “Squeeze”
17. CDR Nicholas J. Delello
18. CDR David Formo “Viking”
19. ENS Timothy J. Matheney
20. LT Russell Chiasson “Rusty”
21. LCDR David J. Lortscher “Goose”
22. LT John A Watson “Squirt”
23. ENS John H. Graham “Yogi”
24. LT Anthony O. Griffin
25. LT Neal F. Carlock “Cookies”
26. LCDR Kenneth W. Pritchard “KP”
27.  ENS Daniel P. Hummel “Doll”
28. LT Douglas G. Blum “Bouncer”
29. LTJG Paul C. Schmidt “Zap”
30. LTJG David T. Balsinger “Balls”
31.  LT Thomas J. Beauclair “BC”
32.  LTJG Cole P. O’Neil “Bam-Bam”
33. CDR John C. Scull “Belly”
34. LCDR William A. Hall “Willie”
35. CDR James M. Joyce “Masher”
36. LT Joe D. Durmon “Dirt”
37. LTJG Stephen P. Engeman “Chumley”
38. LT Shawn C. Lavin “Lavs”
39. LT William K. Ritter “Tex”
40. LCDR Gary S. Dobson “Dobber”
41. LT Mark K. Williamson “Gar”
42. LT William M. Davidson “Hawkeye”
43. LT Matthew J. Colombo “Matt”
44. LTJG Randall L. Furtado “Furball”
45. LT Michael J. Walsh “Wally”
46. LT Vincent J. Garrido “Guido”
47. LT Thomas L. Gibson “Torch”
48. LT Richard E. Dempsey “Chemo”
49. LT Scott Waldinger “Dinger”
50. LT Neil Jones “Eddie”
51. LCDR James Segars “Jimbob”
52. LT William Daisley “Aquaman”
53. LCDR Fred Dillingham “Zippo”
54. LCDR Thomas Powell “Boog”
55. LT Matt Claar “Planet”
56. LT Karl S. Belczyk “Biff”
57. LTJG Marcus B. Pletcher “Moon”
58. LT Kara S. Hultgreen “Revlon”
59. LCDR John S. Bates “Sprout”
60. LT Graham A. Higgins “Hobb”
61. LT Terence L. Clark “Bluto”
62. CDR Lewis S. Lamoreaux “Scooter”
63. LCDR Logan A. Allen “Lurch”
64' LCDR Ronald L. Wise “Rhino”
65. LT William J. Dey “Dewar”
66. LT David E. Bergstrom “Fur”
67. LCDR Robert W. Sides “Ernie”
68. LT Richard S. Pugh “Stench”
69. LCDR Christopher M. Blaschum “Basher”
70. Mr. Robert Chervinski - GRUMMAN
71. AO2 Chris Jones
72. AME2 Fred Hemme

Names are not in alfabetical order.

Sincere thanks to Nathalie Bell, Larry Winfield and John "JT" Cholis.